Fédération des Festivals,

 Carnavals et Fêtes 26/07

POUR QUE VIVE LA FÊTE EN DRÔME ARDÈCHE !

COMITÉS ADHÉRENTS

ALLEX GENSEL Marylise 06.99.22.73.42 gensel.marylise@orange.fr
ANNEYRON Echo de l'Argentelle PIPARD Mickaël 06.66.49.51.22 org.echodelargentelle@gmail.com
BEAUMONT-MONTEUX GUINET Emanuel & Virginie 06.81.60.10.74 corsobmonteux@yahoo.com
BEAUMONT LES VALENCE OSTERNAUD Jean-Marc 04.75.59.50.89 jmosternaud50@gmail.com
BEAUVALLON Comité d'animations  BEAUMONT Gérard  06.40.41.11.52 cabeauvallon@orange.fr
BOURG LES VALENCE CCAS LEPERSON Colette (Directrice) 04.75.79.45.78 colette.leperson@bourg-les-valence.fr
BOURG LES VALENCE Les Marinières DOS SANTOS Anthony 06.88.22.54.62 anthony.dos-santos3@wanadoo.fr
BOURG ST ANDEOL  LABAUME Gérard  06.08.45.41.65 gerard.labaume@icloud.com
CHABEUIL BALAYN Laurent 06.78.67.61.11 comitedesfetesdechabeuil@orange.fr
CHAMARET Charles AUREL 06.47.92.02.57 aurelcharles@gmail.com
CHAMARET Pena les Platt' Band BEDOIN Martine 06.88.83.31.79 asso.amdv26@gmail.com
 CHAMPAGNE CUER Loïc 06.07.53.58.17  benoit-stephanie@live.fr
CHARMES SUR RHÔNE SICOIT Françoise 07.82.41.78.18 comitefetes.charmes1@laposte.net
CHAROLS MOULIN Quentin 06.58.54.01.86 lemoulindelaplomberie@gmail.com
CHATEAUNEUF DE GALAURE DELHOMME Michel 06.77.27.10.49  delh.michel@free.fr
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE  MALOSSANNE Fabienne  06.43.60.77.15 fabienne.malossanne@orange.fr
CLERIEUX  GRANGER Franck 06.59.30.55.68  comitedesfetes.clerieux@gmail.com
CLEON D’ANDRAN BAURAIN Michèle  06.01.73.12.67 michele.baurain@laposte.net
CREST RABOIS Gilles 06.81.32.07.61 rabois.gilles@wanadoo.fr
DAVEZIEUX  ESCOMEL Claude 06.37.89.25.91  escomel.claude@orange.fr
DIVAJEU ANIMATIONS  BRUNOT Anthony  06.49.08.74.35 anthony.b26400@gmail.com
DONZERE CF  FARGIER Noël  06.87.96.26.24  noel.fargier@donzere.net
ETOILE SUR RHÔNE CLEYSSAC Daniel 06.09.33.60.04 comitefetes.26etoile@gmail.com
ETOILE SUR RHÔNE A.P.E.R. CHAIX Marcel 04.75.59.33.79  
FAUCONNIERES DESBOS Christian 07.50.83.09.62 laurencedesbos@hotmail.fr
GRANGES-GONTARDES  GENEVES Thierry 06.13.74.79.08  geneves.veronique@bbox.fr
GRIGNAN Foire Agricole LAFOND Jo  06.87.40.51.83  georges.lafond@orange.fr
HOSTUN  BELLE Christophe 06.14.83.83.65  chbelle@wanadoo.fr
LA ROCHE DE GLUN  ROMAIN Marion 06.98.20.68.92 marionrom1990@hotmail.fr
LE CHEYLARD  PHILIBERT Simone  06.69.61.46.54 simjac.philibert@hotmail.fr
LE POËT LAVAL MILON Myriam 06.37.47.38.12  tourasse.myriam@orange.fr
LE TEIL  SOULIER Pierre  06.03.57.17.06  pierre.soulier@wanadoo.fr
LORIOL MONIER Christian  06.27.28.56.58 monier.christian@orange.fr
MONTOISON RABOIS Florian  06.71.92.13.73  rit-kiki@hotmail.fr
MONTVENDRE Vieux Pistons de la Raye BARNERON Denis  06.73.74.21.31 denis.barneron@orange.fr
NYONS  VIARSAC Arlette 07.86.07.15.58  roger.viarsac@orange.fr
PEYRINS BEGUIN Serge 07.66.28.81.31 serge.beguin@dbmail.com
PONT DE L’ISERE PURSON Alexandre 06.61.88.50.54 alexandre.purson@orange.fr
PORTES LES VALENCE  MARCON Anne-Lise 06.87.32.65.50 comitedesfetes.porteslesvalence@gmail.com
RUOMS  BERTHON Jean-François 06.07.13.30.88 francois.berthon155@orange.fr
ROYNAC GORDILLO Stéphane 06.77.77.79.19  contact.fetesroynac@gmail.com
ST PAUL LES ROMANS  BELLIER Véronique  06.83.92.05.47 veronique.hectorbellier@gmail.com
ST RAMBERT D’ALBON  PERRIN Christian  06.80.87.77.95 tribu.perrin@orange.fr
 TRIORS  DELEIGNE Marie-Claire 06.74.04.83.89  jacques.deleigne@orange.fr
UPIE ARNAUD Nicolas 06.62.42.46.24 bouviersupie@outlook.fr